Wildcats XC Invitational
September 28, 2019
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Overall Finish List - Girls
Jr. High Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 545 Kuhlman Allie Kalida 12:41.8 6:21/M 7
2 2 546 Miller Adyson Kalida 12:56.5 6:28/M 7
3 3 543 Burgei Andrea Kalida 12:58.0 6:29/M 8
4 4 571 Gillson Emily Patrick Henry 13:19.6 6:40/M 8
5 5 587 Johnson Macy Van Wert 13:27.0 6:43/M 8
6 6 573 Holloway Lexi Patrick Henry 13:32.9 6:46/M 8
7 7 590 Mckeddie Lorelei Van Wert 13:35.0 6:47/M 7
8 (< 5) 563 Inkrott Morgan Ottawa 13:44.0 6:52/M 8
9 (< 5) 578 Orchard Rylee Van Buren 13:51.7 6:56/M 7
10 8 557 Snyder Olivia Lincolnview 13:55.2 6:58/M 7
11 9 564 Furley Isabelle Ottoville 13:59.0 6:59/M 8
12 10 582 Carter Tayler Van Wert 13:59.4 7:00/M 8
13 11 574 Meyer Megan Patrick Henry 13:59.5 7:00/M 8
14 12 552 Allen Dani Lincolnview 14:00.0 7:00/M 8
15 13 575 Nelson Kasey Patrick Henry 14:02.1 7:01/M 7
16 14 530 Essinger June Bluffton 14:03.8 7:02/M 7
17 (< 5) 528 Fallis Kyla Bath 14:04.4 7:02/M 7
18 (< 5) 579 Webster Grace Van Buren 14:05.7 7:03/M 7
19 15 588 Knittle Alyssa Van Wert 14:06.4 7:03/M 8
20 16 542 Bockrath Kaylyn Kalida 14:10.2 7:05/M 7
21 17 566 Hoersten Morgan Ottoville 14:14.6 7:07/M 7
22 (< 5) 550 Morrisey Emily Lima C.C. 14:29.8 7:15/M 8
23 18 529 Armstrong Ella Bluffton 14:34.6 7:17/M 8
24 (< 5) 539 Durham Emily Elida 14:35.9 7:18/M 7
25 19 602 Minnig Brooke Wapakoneta 14:42.1 7:21/M 8
26 20 597 Verville Sarah Van Wert 14:45.5 7:23/M 8
27 21 600 Lautzenheiser Lillith Wapakoneta 14:46.7 7:23/M 7
28 (< 5) 551 Reyes Dulce Lima C.C. 14:49.0 7:24/M 8
29 (< 5) 537 Cunningham Addison Crestview 14:53.1 7:27/M 7
30 22 586 Gearhart Sophie Van Wert 14:57.3 7:29/M 7
31 23 589 Lawrence Natalie Van Wert 14:59.5 7:30/M 8
32 (> 7) 595 Stemen Alexis Van Wert 15:02.1 7:31/M 7
33 (< 5) 607 Little Maria Waynesfield-Goshen 15:02.9 7:31/M 8
34 24 572 Gubernath Karlie Patrick Henry 15:03.5 7:32/M 7
35 25 603 Sammetinger Amelia Wapakoneta 15:04.6 7:32/M 7
36 (< 5) 538 Sawmiller Katie Crestview 15:05.6 7:33/M 7
37 26 533 Painter Amairi Bluffton 15:07.7 7:34/M 8
38 27 598 Hefner Natalie Wapakoneta 15:08.0 7:34/M 8
39 28 568 Kemper Mila Ottoville 15:08.9 7:34/M 7
40 29 532 Kauffman Sophia Bluffton 15:10.0 7:35/M 7
41 (< 5) 548 Reynolds Alexandria Leipsic 15:15.7 7:38/M 7
42 (> 7) 593 Sealscott Ava Van Wert 15:27.6 7:44/M 7
43 (< 5) 527 Munro Sydney Allen East 15:35.4 7:48/M 7
44 30 556 Mount Lilly Lincolnview 15:37.0 7:48/M 8
45 (< 5) 576 Miller Claire Paulding 15:40.8 7:50/M 7
46 (> 7) 596 Steyer Lily Van Wert 15:49.8 7:55/M 7
47 (> 7) 591 Mckenzie Hannah Van Wert 15:50.7 7:55/M 8
48 31 544 Kahle Erica Kalida 15:51.9 7:56/M 8
49 32 569 Schroeder Ryann Ottoville 15:53.2 7:57/M 8
50 33 553 Hatcher Lindsey Lincolnview 15:53.6 7:57/M 7
51 34 555 Longstreth Sylvia Lincolnview 15:55.5 7:58/M 7
52 (> 7) 585 Dolan Emma Van Wert 16:02.3 8:01/M 7
53 35 570 Walston Elyse Ottoville 16:03.3 8:02/M 7
54 (< 5) 536 Burch Lily Crestview 16:07.3 8:04/M 8
55 (> 7) 580 Aguilar Citlali Van Wert 16:08.6 8:04/M 8
56 36 601 Makuh Abagail Wapakoneta 16:10.6 8:05/M 7
57 37 559 Wallace Brianna Lincolnview 16:13.7 8:07/M 7
58 (< 5) 560 Rider Sarah McComb 16:19.3 8:10/M 7
59 38 565 Hoersten Madison Ottoville 16:28.3 8:14/M 8
60 39 558 Suever Reese Lincolnview 16:47.1 8:24/M 7
61 40 605 Vanwaning Kyra Wapakoneta 16:49.9 8:25/M 8
62 (> 7) 584 Dettrow Chloe Van Wert 16:54.0 8:27/M 8
63 (< 5) 577 Curry Caitlyn Van Buren 17:04.1 8:32/M 7
64 41 534 Weissling Kaelin Bluffton 17:05.6 8:33/M 8
65 (> 7) 554 Linton Grace Lincolnview 17:38.0 8:49/M 7
66 (< 5) 535 Buckner Kyra Crestview 18:17.9 9:09/M 7
67 42 531 Kauffman Greta Bluffton 18:21.9 9:11/M 8
68 (< 5) 547 Revuelta Madisyn Leipsic 18:27.9 9:14/M 8
69 43 599 Johns Triniti Wapakoneta 18:31.0 9:15/M 8
70 (> 7) 592 Morefield Kaylee Van Wert 18:35.7 9:18/M 8
71 (> 7) 604 Selby Alyssa Wapakoneta 18:41.6 9:21/M 8
72 (< 5) 549 Steingass Sierra Leipsic 18:59.3 9:30/M 7
73 (< 5) 540 Holycross Slayer Elida 19:53.5 9:57/M 7
74 44 567 Horstman Reese Ottoville 20:48.5 10:24/M 8